skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Berry, Sherri Principal
Logue, Chanc Assistant Principal
Anderson, Julie Assistant Principal for Instruction
Barnes, Rontee Assistant Principal for Instruction
Jordan, Sam Assistant Principal
Lott, Vette Assistant Principal for Instruction
Timothy, Christianna Assistant Principal
Winters, Garrett Assistant Principal

Adams, Scottie Business/Computer
Amerson, Adriana 6D - Science
Bishop, Juliana 7A - Math
Bradford, Charles 7A - ELA
Brown, Cindy 8B - Math
Bullock, Russell 8D - Math
Carver, Kimberly 7D - ELA
Carver, Tara Family & Consumer Science
Clark, Qwaima 8C - Math
Clyde, Rosa Spanish
Cooper, Gwen 6th Inclusion
Cooper, Sultan P.E/Weights
Creech, Cynthia Special Education
Crews, Malissa 8th Inclusion
Curtis, James 7D - Social Studies
Daniels, Ben 6A - Science
Daniels, Melissa 8D - Science
Danner, Jerome 6E - Social Studies
Davis, Donna Read 180
Day, Ashley
Deen, Shannon 6th Inclusion
Dennison, Ramona 6E - Math
Dixon, Donna 7A - Science
Dobbins, Kolby 6B - Math
Durden, Olivia Business/Computer
Edge, Megan 8th Gifted & Honors Math
Farabow, Brittany 6A - Social Studies
Farabow, Jordan 7C - Math
Fletcher, Amy ESOL
Floyd, Blair 7B - ELA
Goodwill, Chris 6D - Social Studies
Green, Chandra Read 180
Griffis, Rachael 7th Inclusion
Hancock, Ava 7B - Social Studies
Harper, Nichole 7C - ELA
Harper, Vanessa 8A - ELA
Harris, Annette 7th Inclusion
Harvey, Teresa 7E - Math
Hester, Courtney Exploring Ag Education
Hoff, Samuel 8D - Social Studies
Hopson, Corey Band
Hudson, Sandra 8B - ELA
Hughes, Stan Physical Education
Hunt, Chris 7B - Math
Hutchinson, John-Derik 6C - Math
Hutto, Kelly Math 180
Johnson, Sumer 6E - Science
Lewis, Cheryl 8E - Math
Lindsey, Melissa 8C - Science
Lott, Crystal 7E - Social Studies
Lott, Melissa 6th Inclusion
Lowther, Rebecca 6th Inclusion
Manley, LaShonda 6th-8th Resource
Marx, Zachary 8th - Inclusion
McEachin, Donal PE/Weights
McKinnon, Kiah 6C - Social Studies
Meeks, Lynn 6B - Science
Merritt, Kim Read 180
Moody, Selena 6th - Inclusion
Morris, Mandy 6B - ELA
Newmans, Martin 8E - Science
Norman, John 6B - Social Studies
Owsley, Josh Physical Education
Paulk, Shawanna 8A - Science
Paulk, Therese 7th Gifted & Honors Math
Peavy, Kristal 6th Gifted & Honors Math
Pridgen, Kathy 8A - Math
Reed, Michael 8B - Math
Riner, Sarah 8C - ELA
Rumker, Annalee 8B - Social Studies
Sapp, Georgeann Special Education
Shealy, Courtney Career Awareness
Shook, Wayne Physical Education
Sims, Vick 8C - Social Studies
Skipper, Cheryl 6C - ELA
Smith, Charlene 7B - Science
Smith, Jeanmarie 8E - Social Studies
Smith, Kelly 7D - Math
Smith, Leslie 7C - Science
Spivey, Jessi 8E - ELA
Steptoe, Denise 7th - Gifted & Honors ELA
Stevens, Jarred 7A - Social Studies
Stevens, Kristin 6D - Math
Stewart, Kady Attendance Clerk
Stewart, Robert 8th - Gifted & Honors ELA
Stodghill, Heather Business Education
Stodghill, Jamey Exploring Ag Education
Stone, Jamie 7th Inclusion
Strom, Selena Special Education
Stuckey, Shannyn 8D - ELA
Suttles, Ken Art
Swinson, Keela 7D - Science
Taylor, Debbie 7C - Social Studies
Thomas, James 8A - Social Studies
Vickers, Gideon 6C - Science
Wells, Antrone 6D - ELA
Wells, Renae 6th - Gifted & Honors ELA
Westmoreland, Laurie SPED
White, Magdalene 6A - Math
Whitley, Cara 7E - Science
Wilder, David Engineering and Technology
Williams, Hope 8th Inclusion
Williams, Zach Band
Youngblood, Amanda 7E - ELA

Adams, April Secretary/Clerical
Alfred, Derek ISS
Brown, Richard ISS
Bustos, Francisca SRO
Carswell, Vivian Nutrition Team Member
Cothern, Marilyn Nutrition Assistant Manager
Davis, Cheryl Nurse
Dupree, Joyce Nutrition Team Member
Edwards, Winnie Nutrition Team Member
Gooden, Stephanie Counselor - 7th Grade
Gray, Mark Science/Social Studies Paraprofessional
Griffin, Dwana Special Education Paraprofessional
Harrell, Edwina 8th Grade Secretary
Jackson, Demetria Special Education Paraprofessional
Jackson, Glenda Media Center Paraprofessional
Johnson, Lori Nurse
Jowers, Carrie Receptionist
Keanon, Cynthia Nutrition Manager
Littleton, William Nutrition Team Member
Lott, Alana Nutrition Team Member
Lott, Benita Academic Coach - Math & Science
Marshall, Hilliard Custodial Staff
Maze, Tammy 6th & 7th Secretary
McKinnon, Denise Nutrition Team Member
McKinnon, Judy Special Education Paraprofessional
McMikel, Janice Custodial Staff
Meeks, Melissa Migrant Specialist
Mitchell, Tunisha Special Education Paraprofessional
Moore, Emma Office Manager/Principal's Secretary
Nunez, Patricia Nutrition Team Member
O'Steen, Edna Nutrition Team Member
Prater, Sara Nutrition Team Member
Pruitt, Jill Counselor - 8th Grade
Smith, Eden Support Nurse
Spivey, Teresa Registrar
Townsend, Cherelle Counselor - 6th Grade
Weffer, Davies Nutrition Team Member
White, Carin Bookkeeper
White, Justin SRO
Wicker, Michelle Special Education Paraprofessional
Wildes, Amanda Media Specialist
Williams, Melissa Referral Coordinator
Wilson, Dana Nutrition Team Member
Yogasundram, Kamala Media Center Paraprofessional