skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Berry, Sherri Principal
Logue, Chanc Assistant Principal for Instruction
Anderson, Julie Assistant Principal
Barnes, Rontee Assistant Principal for Instruction
Jordan, Sam Assistant Principal
Stern, Vette Assistant Principal for Instruction
Timothy, Christianna Assistant Principal
Winters, Garrett Assistant Principal

Adams, Scottie Computer
Amerson, Adriana 6D - Science
Bishop, Juliana 7A - Math
Bradford, Charles 7A - ELA
Brown, Cindy 8B - Math
Bullock, Russell 8D - Math
Carver, Kimberly 7th Language Arts
Carver, Tara Family & Consumer Science
Clark, Qwaima 8th Math
Clyde, Rosa Spanish
Cooper, Sultan P.E/Weights
Crews, Malissa 8th Inclusion
Curtis, James 7th Social Studies
Daniels, Ben 6th Science
Daniels, Melissa 8th Science
Danner, Jerome 6E - Social Science
Davis, Donna System 44
Deen, Shannon Inclusion Teacher - 6th Grade
Dennison, Ramona 6E - Math
Dixon, Donna 7th Science
Dobbins, Kolby 6th Math
Durden, Olivia Computer
Edge, Megan 8th Gifted Math
Farabow, Brittany 6th Social Studies
Farabow, Jordan 7th Math
Fletcher, Amy ESOL
Floyd, Blair 7th Language Arts
Goodwill, Chris 6th Social Studies
Green, Chandra Read 180
Hancock, Ava 7th Social Studies
Harper, Nichole 7C - ELA
Harper, Vanessa 8A - ELA
Harris, Annette 7th Inclusion
Hester, Courtney Agriculture
Hoff, Samuel 8th Social Studies
Hudson, Sandra 8th Language Arts
Hughes, Stan Physical Education
Hunt, Chris 7th Math
Hutchinson, John-Derik 6C - Math
Hutto, Kelly Math 180
Johnson, Sumer 6th Science
Lewis, Cheryl 8th Math
Lindsey, Melissa 8C - Science
Lott, Melissa 6th Inclusion
Lowther, Rebecca 6th Grade - Inclusion
Manley, LaShonda Inclusion
Marx, Zachary 8th Grade - Inclusion
McKinnon, Kiah 6C - Social Science
Meeks, Lynn 6B - Science
Merritt, Kim Read 180
Moody, Selena 6th Grade - Inclusion
Newmans, Martin 8th Science
Norman, John 6th Grade - Social Science
Owsley, Josh Physical Education
Paulk, Shawanna 8th Science
Paulk, Therese 7th Math
Peavy, Kristal 6th Grade - Gifted & Honors Math
Pridgen, Kathy 8th Math
Raulerson, Jenifer 7th Language Arts
Reed, Michael 8th Math
Riner, Sarah 8C - ELA
Rumker, Annalee 8th Social Studies
Sapp, Georgeann Special Education
Shealy, Courtney College and Career
Shook, Wayne PE Teacher
Sims, Vick 8C - Social Science
Skipper, Cheryl 6C - ELA
Smith, Charlene 7th Science
Smith, Jeanmarie 8th Social Studies
Smith, Kelly 7D - Math
Smith, Leslie 7th Science
Spivey, Jessi 8E - ELA
Steele, Paula 7th Math Teacher
Steptoe, Denise 7th Grade - Gifted & Honors ELA
Stevens, Jarred 7th Social Studies
Stevens, Kristin 6th Math
Stewart, Robert 8th Grade - Gifted & Honors ELA
Stodghill, Heather Business Education
Stodghill, Jamey Agriculture
Strom, Selena 8th Inclusion
Stuckey, Shannon 8D - ELA
Suttles, Ken Art
Swinson, Keela 7th Science
Taylor, Debbie 7th Social Studies
Thomas, James 8A - Social Science
Vickers, Gideon 6C - Science
Wells, Antrone 6D - ELA
Wells, Renae 6th Grade - Gifted & Honors ELA
Westmoreland, Laurie SPED
White, Magdalene 6A - Math
Whitley, Cara 7th Science
Wilder, David Engineering and Technology
Williams, Zach Band
Youngblood, Amanda 7th Language Arts

Adams, April Secretary
Alfred, Derek ISS
Biggin, Kertina Nutrition Team Member
Brown, Richard ISS
Bustos, Francisca SRO
Carswell, Vivian Nutrition Team Member
Cothern, Marilyn Nutrition Assistant Manager
Davis, Cheryl Nurse
Dupree, Joyce Nutrition Team Member
Edwards, Winnie Nutrition Team Member
Gooden, Stephanie Counselor - 7th Grade
Griffin, Dwana Para pro
Harper, Emma Office Manager/Principal's Secretary
Harrell, Edwina 8th Grade Secretary
Jackson, Glenda Media Center Paraprofessional
Johnson, Lori Nurse
Keanon, Cynthia Nutrition Manager
Littleton, William Nutrition Team Member
Lott, Alana Nutrition Team Member
Lott, Benita Academic Coach - Math & Science
Marshall, Hilliard Custodial Staff
Maze, Tammy Secretary - Grades 6 & 7
McKinnon, Denise Nutrition Team Member
McKinnon, Judy Special Education Paraprofessional
McMikel, Janice Custodial Staff
Meeks, Melissa Migrant Specialist
Nunez, Patricia Nutrition Team Member
O'Steen, Edna Nutrition Team Member
Prater, Sara Nutrition Team Member
Pruitt, Jill Counselor - 8th Grade
Robinson, Aimee Bookkeeper
Smith, Eden Support Nurse
Spivey, Teresa Computer Operator
Stevens, Jan Attendance Clerk
Townsend, Cherelle Counselor - 6th Grade
Weffer, Davies Nutrition Team Member
White, Justin SRO
Wicker, Michelle Special Education Paraprofessional
Wildes, Amanda Media Specialist
Williams, Jeanette Nutrition Team Member
Williams, Melissa Referral Coordinator
Yogasundram, Kamala Media Center Paraprofessional